Alliant Tuesday D4 Division I

Playoffs (TBD)

Air Ballers v. Oldies (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

Del Cerro Dawgs v. Starburst Squad (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

 

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #4 
7:00 P.M. 1-2 1-7 7-8 1-8 2-6 1-9 4-6 1-10 1-6 1-2
7:50 P.M. 5-8 2-3 1-3 6-10 8-9 4-5 1-5 2-9 5-7 4-9
8:40 P.M. 4-9 4-10 6-9 2-5 7-10 8-10 3-7 3-8 2-10 5-8
9:30 P.M. 3-10 5-9 5-10 3-4 1-4 3-6 9-10 5-6 3-9 3-10
6:10 P.M. 6-7 6-8 2-4 7-9 3-5 2-7 2-8 4-7 4-8 6-7

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Jesse

19.7 Starburst Squad

2. David

17.4 Double Dribblers

3. Jerry

16.6 Del Cerro Dawgs

4. Matt

15.2 Bet The Under

5. Bryan

14.0 Cubic

Alliant Tuesday D4 Division 2

Playoffs (TBD)

UBR v. Rim Jobs (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

Daygo Ballers v. J Squad (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

 

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #5 
6:15 P.M. 1-2 2-5 7-8 5-7 5-8 2-7 1-5 5-6 2-5 7-8
7:10 P.M. 5-6 6-8 2-6 2-3 6-7 1-8 2-8 1-2 6-8 2-6
8:05 P.M. 3-8 1-7 3-5 1-6 2-4 3-6 4-6 3-8 1-7 3-5
9:00 P.M. 4-7 3-4 1-4 4-8 1-3 4-5 3-7 4-7 3-4 1-4

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Robert

31.5 UBR

2. Julio

16.5 J Squad

3. Gilbert

16.1 Gideons

4. Michael

11.7 Cashvin
5.

Alliant Tuesday D3

Playoffs (TBD)

Sovereign v. Seam Shotif (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

T-Cats v. Good Fellas (6:15) – Winner Plays Championship at 8 pm

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #6                  
6:15 P.M. 1-2 3-4 1-4 2-3 1-3 3-6 4-6 1-2 3-4 1-4
7:10 P.M. 3-8 6-8 2-6 1-6 2-4 1-8 2-8 3-8 6-8 2-6
8:05 P.M. 5-6 2-5 3-5 4-8 5-8 4-5 1-5 5-6 2-5 3-8
Sabre 
8:00 P.M. 4-7 1-7 7-8 5-7 6-7 2-7 3-7 4-7 1-7 5-7

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Steven

24.1 Seam Shotif

2. Soraab

20.0 Strictly Cardio

3. Adrian

20.0 Strictly Cardio

4. Brandon

16.5 Seam Shotif

5. Yoshi

16.5 T-Cats

Alliant D2 -Tuesday

Playoffs (TBD)

Cookie Monsters v. Irvin’s Team (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

14 Gauge v. Cardiff (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
 Court #2                  
6:15 P.M. 5-6 2-5 3-5 2-3 1-3 3-6 3-7 3-8 2-5 3-5
8:05 P.M. 1-2 1-7 7-8 5-7 6-7 1-8 2-8 1-2 6-8 7-8
9:00 P.M. 3-8 6-8 2-6 1-6 5-8 2-7 1-5 5-6 1-7 1-2
Sabre
7:10 P.M. 4-7 3-4 1-4 4-8 2-4 4-5 4-6 4-7 3-4 4-6

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Matt

19.4 Irvin’s Team

2. Adrian

18.5 Game Time

3. Cody

17.1 Cardiff

4. James

15.6 Cookie Monsters

5. Mo

15.4 Cardiff

Alliant Tuesday D1

Playoffs (TBD)

Monstars v. Slo-Mo (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

Past Our Prime v. Cornfed (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #1                  
6:10 P.M. 1-2 1-7 3-5 1-6 1-3 1-8 1-5 1-2 1-7 2-6
7:00 P.M. 3-8 2-5 1-4 2-3 5-8 2-7 2-8 3-8 2-5 1-4
7:50 P.M. 5-6 3-4 2-6 5-7 6-7 4-5 3-7 5-6 3-4 7-8
8:40 P.M.  4-7 6-8 7-8 4-8 2-4 3-6 4-6 4-7 6-8 3-5

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Calvin

19.1 Past Our Prime

2. Liam

19.1 Slo-Mo

3. Conner

19.0 Jack Boyz

4. Matthew

18.8 Past Our Prime

5. Tony

17.4 Afternoon Delight

Alliant Tuesday C2

Playoffs (TBD)

Our Table v. Abacus (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

Good Kids v. Got Em’ (7:10) – Winner Plays Championship at 9 pm

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14  4/21  4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #2                  
7:00 P.M. 1-2 3-4 2-3 1-4 5-6 1-2 3-4 2-3 1-4 5-6
9:00 P.M. 3-6 1-6 4-6 2-6 1-3 3-6 1-6 4-6 2-6 1-3
 
Sabre
6:15 P.M. 4-5 2-5 1-5 3-5 2-4 4-5 2-5 1-5 3-5 2-4

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3
4.
5.
6.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Elvan

22.8 Good Kids. Nasty City

2. Terrance

20.1 Blue Crew

3. Matt

19.0 Abacus

4. Griffin

18.9 Our Table

5. Ryan

18.5 Our Table

Alliant Tuesday C1

Playoffs (TBD)

Fantastic v. Rising Stars (8:00) – Winner Plays Championship at 9:20

Ball Was Life v. Spaztecs (8:00) – Winner Plays Championship at 9:20

Game Time 3/24 3/31 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26
Court #3                    
7:10 P.M. 1-6 1-2 2-7 1-5 1-7 5-6 5-7 1-6 1-2 1-3
8:05 P.M.  2-5 3-7 3-6 6-7 2-6 1-3 2-3 2-5 3-7 2-7
9:00 P.M. 3-4 4-6 4-5 2-4 3-5 2-8 1-4 3-4 4-6 5-6
7-8 5-8 1-8 3-8 4-8 4-7 6-8 7-8 5-8 7-8

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Nathan

22.8 Dynasty

2. Caleb

21.7 Rising Stars

3. Clay

17.5 Mac Fly

4. Craig

17.0 Ball Was Life

5. Verne

15.4 Rising Stars

Pacific Highlands – Wednesdays

Playoffs (TBD)

Wednesday For The Boys v. Hoop Dreams (6:15) – Winner Plays at 8 pm

Matt’s Team v. Wednesday/Hoop Dreams (8:00) – Championship

Game Time 4/1 4/8 4/15 4/22 4/29 5/6 5/13 5/20 5/27 6/3
6:20 P.M. 1-2 2-6 2-5 2-3 2-4 1-2 2-6 2-5 2-3 2-4
7:15 P.M. 3-6 1-4 1-6 1-5 5-6 3-6 1-4 1-6 1-5 5-6
8:10 P.M. 4-5 3-5 3-4 4-6 1-3 4-5 3-5 3-4 4-6 1-3

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. MJ

21.3 Wed For The Boys

2. Carey

21.1 Hoop Dreams

3. Andres

20.1 Hidden City Legends

4. Duke

20.1 Hoop Dreams

5. Andrew

19.7 TGC

Alliant Thursdays D1

Playoffs (TBD)

MMS v. Blouses (6:30) – Winner Plays Championship at 8:20

Wet Dream Team v. Double Dribblers (6:30) – Winner Plays Championship at 8:20

Game Time 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7  5/14 5/21 5/28 6/4 6/11
Court #2                  
6:30 P.M. 1-2 1-6 4-6 2-6 1-3 3-6 1-6 2-3 1-4 2-4
7:25 P.M. 3-6 2-5 2-3 1-4 5-6 1-2 2-5 4-6 3-5 1-3
8:20 P.M. 4-5 3-4 1-5 3-5 2-4 4-5 3-4 1-5 2-6 5-6

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Max

21.8 Blouses

2. Bo

18.6 Blouses

3. Nelson

17.7 The Grove

4. Emilio

17.7 Double Dribblers

5. Joe

13.7 Wet Dream Team

Alliant Thursdays D2

Playoffs (TBD)

Yaay Area v. La Flame (6:30) – Winner Plays Championship at 8:20

Ian’s Team v. Yaay/La Flame Winner (8:20)

Game Time 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7  5/14 5/21 5/28 6/4 6/11
Court #6
6:20 P.M. 3-6 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2 1-6 1-5 1-4
7:15 P.M. 4-5 2-5 4-6 3-5 2-4 3-6 2-5 4-6 3-5 2-4
8:10 P.M. 1-2 3-4 2-3 2-6 5-6 4-5 3-4 2-3 2-6

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. David

22.4 La Flame

2. Josef

17.5 Barefoot

3. Dom

16.8 Ian’s Team

4. Trent

15.2 Fun Guys

5. Ian

11.1 Ian’s Team

Alliant Thursdays C

Playoffs (TBD)

Goons v. Space Kev (7:25) – Winner Plays Championship at 8:45

Brodies v. BDE (7:25) – Winner Plays Championship at 8:45

Game Time 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7  5/14 5/21 5/28 6/4 6/11
Court #1
6:15 P.M. 1-2 3-6 2-5 2-6 1-6 1-3 4-6 1-2 3-6
7:10 P.M. 4-7 4-5 3-4 1-4 2-3 2-4 1-5 4-7 4-5 3-5
8:05 P.M. 5-6 1-8 1-7 3-5 4-8 6-7 2-8 3-8 1-8 7-8
9:00 P.M. 3-8 2-7 6-8 7-8 5-7 5-8 3-7 5-6 2-7 1-6

Standings

Teams W L GB
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Solomon

29.6 Brodies

2. Dalton

24.0 Goons

3. Tyrell

17.5 BDE

4. Jeremy

16.0 Swish

5. DeAndre

15.8 Kings Men

Schedules and Standings