Alliant Tuesday D4 Division I

  1. DEL CERRO DAWGS
  2. METROHIO
  3. BET THE UNDER
  4. DOUBLE DRIBBLERS
  5. THE GROVE
  6. LJ SHARKS
  7. TEAM SBSD
  8. DIRE WOLVES
  9. STARBURST SQUAD
  10. UNCLE A

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

 

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #4 
6:10 P.M. 1-2 1-7 6-9 2-5 8-9 2-7 1-5 2-9 4-8 1-2
7:00 P.M. 5-8 2-3 2-4 1-8 2-6 3-6 4-6 3-8 1-6 5-8
7:50 P.M. 4-9 6-8 1-3 3-4 1-4 4-5 3-7 4-7 5-7 4-9
8:40 P.M. 3-10 5-9 7-8 7-9 3-5 1-9 2-8 5-6 3-9 6-7
9:30 P.M. 6-7 4-10 5-10 6-10 7-10 8-10 9-10 1-10 2-10 3-10

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. STARBURST SQUAD 8 1 —-
2. DEL CERRO DAWGS 8 1 —-
3. THE GROVE 6 3 2
4. METROHIO 5 4 3
5. UNCLE A 4 5 4
6. BET THE UNDER 4 5 4
7. LA JOLLA SHARKS 3 6 5
8. TEAM SBSD 3 6 5
9. DIREWOLVES 3 6 5
10. DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 5.5

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Jesse

19.2 Starburst Squad

2. Luis

16.3 Del Cerro Dawgs

3. Kevin

15.9 Direwolves

4. Arthur

12.7 Metrohio

5. Jason

11.8 La Jolla Sharks

Alliant Tuesday D4 Division 2

  1. GIDEONS
  2. J SQUAD
  3. RIM JOBS
  4. DAYGO’S FINEST
  5. BALL SPECTRUM
  6. WRECK IT ASIANS
  7. CASH MONEY
  8. THE PLAYERS CLUB

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

 

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #2 
6:10 P.M. 1-2 2-5 2-6 5-7 5-8 1-8 1-5 1-2 2-5 1-8
7:00 P.M. 5-6 1-7 1-4 4-8 6-7 2-7 2-8 5-6 6-8 2-7
7:50 P.M. 3-8 6-8 3-5 2-3 1-3 3-6 4-6 4-7 3-4 4-5
Court # 2
9:30 P.M. 4-7 3-4 7-8 1-6 2-4 4-5 3-7 3-8 1-7 3-6

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. PLAYERS CLUB 7 2 —-
2. WRECK IT ASIANS 7 2 —-
3. RIM JOBS 6 3 1
4. DAYGO’S FINEST 5 3 1.5
5. BALL SPECTRUM 4 4 2.5
6. GIDEON’S 3 6 4
7. J SQUAD 3 6 4
8. CASH MONEY 0 8 6.5

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Ray

15.9 Daygo’s Finest

2. Dennis

14.4 Wreck It Asians

3. Jeff

12.3 J Squad

4. Alvin

12.1 Ball Spectrum

5. Elias

 

 

10.3 Cash Money

Alliant Tuesday D3 Division I

  1. BBB 2.0
  2. UBR
  3. SALLBUCKERS
  4. KONTRON
  5. BOD SQUAD
  6. 14 GAUGE

Sabre – Games Played at Sabre Springs

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #6                  
6:10 P.M. 4-5 3-4 4-6 3-5 5-6 4-5 3-4 4-6 3-5 5-6
7:00 P.M. 3-6 2-5 2-3 2-6 2-4 3-6 2-5 2-3 2-6 2-4
Sabre
7:10 P.M. 1-2 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3 1-2 1-6 1-5 1-4 1-3

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. BBB 2.0 7 2 —-
2. 14 GAUGE 5 4 2
3. SALLBUCKERS 5 4 2
4. UBR 4 5 3
5. BOD SQUAD 4 5 3
6. KONTRON 3 6 4

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Michael

16.0 UBR

2. Conner

15.0 BBB 2.0

3. Irvin

14.6 Sallbuckers

4. Taylor

14.6 14 Gauge

5. Robert

12.8 UBR

Alliant D3 – Division 2 Tuesday

  1. BE LIKE MIKE
  2. CUBIC
  3. STRICTLY CARDIO
  4. TACO TUESDAY
  5. UNLIMITED RANGE
  6. T-CATS

Sabre – Games Played at Sabre Springs

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
 Court #6                  
7:50 P.M. 4-5 2-3 2-5 2-6 2-4 4-5 2-3 2-5 2-6 2-4
8:40 P.M. 3-6 4-6 3-4 3-5 5-6 3-6 4-6 3-4 3-5 5-6
Sabre
8:00 P.M. 1-2 1-5 1-6 1-4 1-3 1-2 1-5 1-6 1-4 1-3

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. T-CATS 7 2 —-
2. UNLIMITED RANGE 6 3 1
3. STRICTLY CARDIO 5 4 2
4. TACO TUESDAY 5 4 2
5. CUBIC 4 5 3
6. BE LIKE MIKE 0 9 7

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. JB

 

18.1 T-Cats

2. Yoshi

14.6 Unlimited Range

3. Soraab

14.6 Strictly Cardio

4. Jarwin

14.0 T-Cats

5. Michael

 

 

12.3 Be Like Mike

Alliant Tuesday D2

  1. SLO-MO
  2. ABACUS
  3. DA’ LEGENDS
  4. PAST OUR PRIME
  5. EDIT
  6. BLUE CREW
  7. SAGGY BALLERS
  8. BEL AIR ACADEMY
  9. MSBB

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #1                  
6:10 P.M. 1-8 2-3 1-7 2-9 2-8 1-3 1-2 2-4 2-5 1-8
7:00 P.M. 3-6 1-4 2-6 3-8 1-9 5-8 4-8 1-5 1-6 2-7
7:50 P.M. 2-7 5-9 3-5 4-7 3-7 4-9 3-9 7-8 3-4 4-5
8:40 P.M.  4-5 6-8 8-9 5-6 4-6 6-7 5-7 6-9 7-9 3-6
9:30 P.M. 4-8 5-9

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. ABACUS 6 2 —-
2. EDIT 6 2 —-
3. SAGGY BALLERS 5 3 1
4. SLO-MO 4 4 2
5. BEL AIR ACADEMY 4 4 2
6. PAST OUR PRIME 4 4 2
7. BLUE CREW 4 4 2
8. DA’ LEGENDS 3 5 3
9. MSBB 0 8 6

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Matt

23.0 Abacus

2. Evin

22.8 Slo-Mo

3. Brandon

17.9 Past Our Prime

4. Jeff

17.9 Saggy Ballers

5. Eric

17.8 Da Legends

Alliant Tuesday D1

  1. OUR TABLE IS WAITING
  2. GOT EM’
  3. HOPLESS SOLES
  4. SEAHOONS

Sabre – Games Played at Sabre Springs

Same Color/Screened Numbers Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8  10/15  10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #2                  
8:40 P.M. 2-3 4-5 3-5 1 1-5 2-3 4-5 3-4 2-3 1-3
 
Sabre
6:15 P.M. 1-4 1-3 1-2 3-4 2-4 1-4 1-3 1-2 1-4 2-4

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. GOT EM’ 7 1 —-
2. OUR TABLE 6 2 1
3. SEAHOONS 5 4 2.5
4. HOPLESS SOLES 1 7 6

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Ryan

20.0 Our table

2. Paige

17.5 Got Em’

3. Aaron

17.5 Seahoons

4. Jeff

 

17.1 Our Table

5. Griffin

16.8 Our Table

Alliant Tuesday C2

  1. FAB 7
  2. BRODIES
  3. CORNFED
  4. B-ALL-IN
  5. REGULATORS
  6. BALL WAS LIFE
  7. MAC FLY
  8. ——————-
  9. ZACK’S SQUAD

8:35 Game – Inter League v. C1 Team 

Same Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/1) – 4 pt. Technical

Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #5                    
6:10 P.M. 1-8 3-5 5-6 4-6 1-3 4-8 1-5 1-4 1-6 3-5
7:00 P.M.  2-7 2-6 3-8 2-8 5-8 1-2 2-4 2-3 3-4 2-6
7:50 P.M. 3-6 8-9 2-9 1-9 4-9 3-9 6-9 5-9 2-5 1-7
8:40 P.M. 4-5 1-7 4-7 3-7 6-7 5-7 7-8 6-8 7-9 4-9

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. MAC FLY 7 1 —-
2. FAB 7 6 2 1
3. BRODIES 6 2 1
4. BALL WAS LIFE 6 2 1
5. B-ALL-IN 4 4 3
6. CORNFED 3 5 4
7. ZACK’S SQUAD 2 6 5
8. REGULATORS 1 7 6

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Cleayvon

20.5 Mac Fly

2. Derrick

18.3 Triplets

3. Sheen

18.3 B-All-In

4. Craig

17.4 Ball Was Life

5. Soloman

16.8 Brodies

Alliant Tuesdays C1

  1. MIXX NUTTS
  2. SPAZTECS
  3. MAX & HIS GOONS
  4. SPLASH
  5. SD DYNASTY
Game Time 9/17 9/24 10/1 10/8 10/15 10/22 10/29 11/5 11/12 11/19
Court #3                  
6:45 P.M. 1-4 1-2 2-4 2-5 1-3 1-4 1-2 2-4 2-5 1-3
7:40 P.M. 2-3 3-5 1-5 3-4 4-5 2-3 3-5 1-5 3-4 4-5
8:35 P.M. 2-4

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. SPAZTECS 6 2 —-
2. SD DYNASTY 4 3 2.5
3. MAX & HIS GOONS 4 3 2.5
4. SPLASH 2 5 3.5
5. MIXX NUTTS 2 5 4

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Jack

16.7 Mixx Nutts

2. Dalton

16.4 Max & His Goons

3. Nick

15.8 Spaztecs

4. Ryan

14.4 Spaztecs

5. Nathan

12.3 SD Dynasty

Alliant Thursdays D

  1. YAAY AREA
  2. SHARP SHARKS
  3. TRIPLE THREAT
  4. ADO BOYZ
  5. SWISH
  6. DOUBLE DRIBBLERS
  7. FOUR HUNNID
  8. THE GROVE
  9. WASHED UP
  10. SOUTH BAY BUCKETS

Sam Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/10) – 4 pt. Technical

Games On Tuesday (12/10)

Game Time 9/26 10/3 10/10 10/17 10/24  11/7 11/14 11/21 12/5 12/10
Court #2                  
6:30 P.M. 1-2 1-3 1-7 1-8 1-4 1-9 1-5 1-10 1-6 TBD
7:20 P.M. 3-10 2-4 6-8 6-10 7-10 2-7 4-6 5-6 5-7 TBD
8:20 P.M. 4-9 7-8 5-9 2-5 2-6 8-10 3-7 2-9 4-8 TBD
Court#6
6:30 P.M.  5-8 6-9 4-10 3-4 3-5 3-6 9-10 4-7 2-10 TBD
7:25 P.M. 6-7 5-10 2-3 7-9 8-9 4-5 2-8 3-8 3-9 TBD

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. WASHED UP 7 0 —-
2. SWISH 6 1 1
3. THE GROVE 5 2 2
4. DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 4 3 3
5. ADO BOYZ 3 4 4
6. TRIPLE THREAT 3 4 4
7. SHARP SHARKS 3 4 4
8. FOUR HUNNID 3 4 4
9. YAAY AREA 1 6 6
10. SOUTH BAY BUCKETS 1 6 6

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Chris

25.8 Swish

2. Eivan

16.6 Washed Up

3. Joe

 

 

15.8 Four Hunnid

4. Sean

15.6 Sharp Sharks

5. Jordan

14.6 South Bay Buckets

Alliant Thursdays C

  1. KINGS MEN
  2. GET BUCKETS
  3. CHOSEN FEW
  4. MR. BIG CHEST
  5. BLACK LISTED
  6. BOFA DEEZ
  7. TRIPLE THREAT
  8. DECENT@BEST

Sam Color/Screened Numbered Jerseys (10/10) – 4 pt. Technical

Games On Tuesday (12/10)

Game Time 9/26 10/3 10/10 10/17 10/24  11/7 11/14 11/21 12/5 12/10
Court #1
6:30 P.M. 5-6 7-8 1-7 5-7 6-7 1-8 3-7 5-6 7-8 TBD
7:25 P.M. 1-2 3-5 6-8 1-6 1-3 2-7 1-5 4-7 3-5 TBD
8:20 P.M. 3-8 1-4 3-4 2-3 2-4 4-5 2-8 1-2 1-4 TBD
Court #6
8:20 P.M. 4-7 2-6 2-5 4-8 5-8 3-6 4-6 3-8 2-6 TBD

Standings

Teams W L GB
1. GET BUCKETS 5 2 —-
2. DECENT@BEST 5 2 —-
3. KINGS MEN 5 2 —-
4. CHOSEN FEW 4 3 1
5. BOFA DEEZ 4 3 1
6. BLACK LISTED 2 5 3
7. TRIPLE THREAT 1 5 3.5
8. MR. BIG CHEST 1 5 3.5

Leading Scorers

Player PPG Team

1. Dray

30.7 Kings Men

2. Manny

20.0 Bofa Deez

3. Nick

 

17.2 Kings Men

4. Ryan

 

16.8 Chosen Few

5. Mike

16.8 Chosen Few

Schedules and Standings